Timelord on the Thames II

Thursday 24 November 2016

  • Permit : 104 / 16
  • UKA Reg : 7692738
First Name Surname Time Bib# Distance
Neil Glenister 03:28:22 51 26.2
Caroline Horder 03:38:44 60 26.2
Julie White 04:00:17 129 26.2
Lisa Hennen 04:22:48 55 26.2
Naomi Bennett 04:28:10 12 26.2
Nick Kyritsis 04:33:29 68 26.2
Ryan Holmes 04:34:49 58 26.2
Georgina Townsend 04:34:49 121 26.2
David Stratford 04:38:49 117 26.2
Kay Morris 04:42:06 90 26.2
Marina Bullivant 04:44:24 23 26.2
Helen Graham 04:44:24 52 26.2
Eric Macgurk 04:44:24 76 26.2
Andy Saych 04:48:31 110 26.2
Martin Richard Bush 04:56:46 24 26.2
Maxine Sendall 05:00:54 112 26.2
Martyn Ewers 05:05:20 46 26.2
Richard Keatley 05:05:20 63 26.2
Karl Randall 05:05:20 140 26.2
Susie Elliott 05:11:08 44 26.2
Lucy Fern 05:11:40 47 26.2
Janine Simpson 05:11:40 114 26.2
Jennifer Lucas 05:31:20 74 26.2
Graham Hicks 05:35:33 56 26.2
Emine Ismail de sanchez 05:45:07 61 26.2
Heather Smith 05:50:15 115 26.2
Peter Mizzi 05:53:43 89 26.2
David Davidson 06:08:04 13 26.2
Lorraine Croucher 06:22:27 35 26.2
Nick Nicholson 06:22:27 93 26.2
First Name Surname Time Bib# Distance
Graham Bowpitt 01:43:38 20 13.1
Rob Holmes 01:48:20 59 13.1
Richard Bowpitt 01:50:15 21 13.1
Martin Carpenter 02:03:50 25 13.1
Claire Dane 02:07:37 38 13.1
Steven King 02:08:37 67 13.1
Julia Bonilla 02:10:25 16 13.1
Helen Crunden 02:11:07 36 13.1
Daniel Shanks 02:12:10 113 13.1
Lynda Beard 02:13:55 9 13.1
Nicola Wilkins 02:16:57 130 13.1
Carolyn Bell 02:17:10 11 13.1
Mark Madges 02:17:45 77 13.1
Julie Beatens 02:24:59 10 13.1
Gemma McLauchlan 02:25:44 84 13.1
Julia Walker 02:26:20 124 13.1
Christy Dadswell 02:26:33 37 13.1
Daniel Bonilla 02:26:47 17 13.1
Cat Wallman 02:28:33 125 13.1
Dily Ruffer 02:35:17 107 13.1
Rebecca Rollez 02:35:45 105 13.1
Susan Barrett 02:36:19 5 13.1
Claire Tallack 02:36:19 119 13.1
Joanne Corburn 02:36:51 33 13.1
Graham Cook 02:38:48 31 13.1
Denzil Martin 02:38:57 79 13.1
Paul Neale 02:39:56 92 13.1
Debbie Charman 02:42:24 27 13.1
Marnie Kemp 02:53:02 64 13.1
Nina Matthews-Law 02:53:02 83 13.1
Paul Winterford 03:20:18 134 13.1
Claire Winterford 03:20:18 138 13.1
Sarah Martin 03:25:36 80 13.1
Gemma Harris 03:29:54 75 13.1
Julie Marlow 03:59:56 78 13.1
First Name Surname Time Bib# Distance
Sharon Davidson 05:46:40 39 36.1
Heather Khoshnevis 03:53:24 66 29.5
Peter Lemon 04:28:08 69 29.5
Phil Metcalf 02:33:59 85 19.7
Lauren Elmore 03:27:41 45 19.7
Peter Alfano 03:33:21 2 19.7
Stuart Dewey 04:00:59 42 19.7
Basil Miles 04:27:19 86 19.7
Lynsey Agnew 02:24:27 1 16.4
Jane Cockayne 02:49:47 29 16.4
Therese Panetta 01:35:25 95 9.8
Tina Miller 01:39:37 87 9.8
Sue Matthews 01:53:20 82 9.8
Steve Matthews 02:01:24 81 9.8
Lee Vinson 02:04:26 123 9.8
Tyrion Borrowman 02:10:13 18 9.8
Janet Lindley 02:33:56 71 9.8
Louise Millson 02:33:56 88 9.8
Carl Barthorpe 03:00:40 7 9.8
Elizabeth Happle 01:09:16 54 6.6
Jeff Ball 01:10:50 4 6.6
Judi Bond 01:17:55 15 6.6
Vanessa Scott 01:17:55 111 6.6
Sharon Boland 01:22:26 14 6.6
Carol Kennedy 01:22:26 65 6.6
Kathryn Wright 01:23:46 139 6.6
Anita Watkins 01:26:34 126 6.6
Sara Barsley 01:29:08 6 6.6
David James 01:32:11 62 6.6
Emma Sumner-Wilson 01:32:11 118 6.6
Derek Primmer 01:36:30 97 6.6
Martin Robinson 01:36:46 104 6.6
Catey Bowles 01:38:25 19 6.6
Jennifer Pearson 01:42:33 96 6.6
Sam Saunderson 01:51:51 109 6.6
Louise Gallagher 01:53:09 50 6.6
Angelica Morrison 01:57:15 91 6.6
Helen Champion 02:01:11 26 6.6
Heather Clanfield 02:04:06 28 6.6
Laura Bagnall 02:04:26 3 6.6
Matt Crake 02:35:34 34 6.6
Mark Edwards 00:27:52 43 3.3
Julie De Gorter 00:34:55 40 3.3
JJ De Gorter 00:34:55 41 3.3
Sharon Gwynn 00:35:10 53 3.3
Chandni Rosser 00:39:57 106 3.3
Alan Lovell 00:41:34 73 3.3
Peter Wetherill 00:42:50 127 3.3
Claire Bradley 00:56:02 22 3.3
Danny Lezer 00:56:02 70 3.3
Rebecca Wetherill 00:59:33 128 3.3
Dee Rand 01:51:27 102 3.3