Cyclops 2020

Sunday 18 October 2020

  • Permit : ARC 20 / 386
  • UKA Reg : 7692738
First Name Surname Time Bib# Distance
Lee Rogers 02:45:34 49 26.2
John Taylor 03:13:05 31 26.2
Phil Perry 03:26:12 38 26.2
Paul Elton 03:32:22 36 26.2
Davie Stafford 03:35:44 47 26.2
Noel Hollingsworth 03:40:26 22 26.2
John Diamante 03:47:24 72 26.2
Graham Cook 03:48:21 33 26.2
Lindsay Doy 03:58:44 21 26.2
Georgina Martin 04:00:04 68 26.2
Tony Rinaldi 04:07:27 24 26.2
Howard Stinton 04:19:56 63 26.2
Joe Fraser 04:28:09 67 26.2
Sean Allison 04:30:06 17 26.2
Michael Smith 04:31:54 65 26.2
Matthew Robins 04:34:08 48 26.2
Sunny Calitz-Patel 04:36:10 69 26.2
Laura Watts 04:39:59 74 26.2
Paul Piper 04:47:02 60 26.2
Robert Streeter 04:48:21 23 26.2
Leah Piper 04:49:57 59 26.2
Sean Jordan 04:52:59 25 26.2
Lee Hibbert 04:53:12 20 26.2
John Kew 04:53:42 6 26.2
Nigel Evans 04:54:55 28 26.2
Arvin Panes 05:07:37 42 26.2
Joanne Glister 05:15:05 39 26.2
Richard Glister 05:15:05 40 26.2
Lucy Fern 05:19:31 4 26.2
John Kennedy 05:21:10 7 26.2
Michelle Haresnape 05:22:53 70 26.2
Caroline Hunt 05:28:35 26 26.2
Bernadette Schlueter 05:30:21 2 26.2
Georgina Brice 05:35:50 19 26.2
Terry Poole 05:41:56 32 26.2
Carla Allison 06:04:29 18 26.2
Michael Alsworth 06:13:13 66 26.2
Andy Stringer 06:13:13 27 26.2
Jeremy Furber 06:18:49 8 26.2
David Moles 06:21:21 61 26.2
Judy Scrine 06:22:31 11 26.2
Katie Simpson 06:24:51 5 26.2
Brian Mills 06:37:37 3 26.2
First Name Surname Time Bib# Distance
Darren Beers 01:53:13 29 13.1
Gillian Robertson 01:55:02 71 13.1
Peter Monk 02:12:00 56 13.1
Andy Harbrow 02:14:09 51 13.1
Rob Sims 02:14:43 55 13.1
Annabel Crichton 02:24:28 58 13.1
Sadie Owen 02:25:26 15 13.1
Richard Owen 02:28:01 16 13.1
Gary Tayler 02:31:37 34 13.1
Liz Evans 02:33:43 57 13.1
Mark Madges 02:34:35 45 13.1
Micheal Thomas 02:35:38 46 13.1
Immy Hillyard 02:45:37 44 13.1
Julie Daniel 02:58:17 52 13.1
First Name Surname Time Bib# Distance
Andrew Stalley 05:42:22 14 36.08
Ryan Robinson 04:59:56 37 32.8
James Bennett 06:08:32 64 32.8
Andy Ward 05:15:49 43 29.52
Emil Eftimov 05:45:21 41 29.52
Brenda Okeeffe 07:09:59 1 29.52
Lesley Morrill 05:24:42 53 19.68
David Brett 05:24:42 54 19.68
Laurence Hylton 02:33:01 50 16.4